Erich Barnstedt Gedächtnisturnier 1997

Kommentare (0)

Erich-Barnstedt-Gedächtnis-Turnier 1997

Offenburg-Zell-Weierbach 13.09.97

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde

Rang

Teilnehmer

DWZ

Verein/Ort

Punkte

Buchholz

1.

Kopp,Berthold

2074

SK Lahr

49½

         

 

2.

Wirth,Gotthard

2246

SVG Offenburg

7

51

3.

Stulz,Joachim

2015

SK Lahr

7

48½

 

       

 

4.

Buhrmeister,Peter

2102

SK Lahr

52½

5.

Rauch,Uwe

2078

SVG Offenburg

49½

6.

Bittner,Patrick

1975

SK SW Zell

47½

 

       

 

7.

Ditter,Jürgen

2007

SK SW Zell

6

52

8.

Osthof,Alfred,Dr.

2138

SVG Offenburg

6

49

9.

Mangei,Paul

1884

SVG Offenburg

6

43½

10.

Schneider,Dominik

1829

SVG Offenburg

6

38

11.

Walther,Bernd

1880

SC Bohlsbach

6

37

 

       

 

12.

Schmidt,Volker

1783

SK Memmingen 1907

51½

13.

Trahasch,Klaus

1875

SK Endingen

44

 

       

 

14.

Mayer,Markus

2010

SK SW Zell

5

50

15.

Barnstedt,Dietrich

2042

SVG Offenburg

5

47½

16.

Horn,Hans-Michael

1862

SVG Offenburg

5

46½

17.

Oehler,Markus

1274

SK Appenweier

5

46½

18.

Lehmann,Hans-Jürg.

1679

SVG Offenburg

5

46

19.

Herlemann,Bernhard

1993

SVG Offenburg

5

43½

20.

Lenk,Torsten

1489

SV BG Ehrenberg

5

40½

21.

Rogalla,Raimund

1718

SK Lahr

5

38½

22.

Roth,Andreas

1783

SK Lahr

5

38

23.

Schreiner,Hermann

1894

SV 1924 Oftersheim

5

34½

 

       

 

24.

Jung,Pa scal

1499

SVG Offenburg

45

25.

Mayer,Harald

1589

SVG Offenburg

42½

26.

Willner,Max

1868

SC Altenburg

41½

27.

Busch,Jan

1704

SC Altenburg

38½

28.

Glatz,Markus

1478

SVG Offenburg

38

29.

Weth,Dominik

1176

SK Oberkirch

34½

30.

Busam,Claudia

1526

SK Lahr

33

 

       

 

31.

Nehlert,Arno

1636

SK 65 Zunsweier

4

40

32.

Weth,Tobias

1348

SK Oberkirch

4

39

33.

Ruf,Helmut

1640

SVG Offenburg

4

34½

33.

Huber,Dieter

1607

SK Oberkirch

4

34½

35.

Barnstedt,Dirk

1200

SVG Offenburg

4

32½

 

       

 

36.

Biereth,Manuel

1365

SK Oberkirch

43

37.

Schmiederer,Daniel 980

SK Oberkirch

40½

 

38.

Lögler,Andreas

1213

SK Lahr

39

39.

Brenner,Stefan

1154

SK 65 Zunsweier

38

40.

Hansert,Philipp

1555

SK Schutterwald

36

41.

Richter,Thomas

1438

SC Altenburg

35½

42.

Günther,Jörg

1449

SVG Offenburg

33½

43.

Rinke,Manfred

1305

SK Lahr

29½

 

       

 

44.

Haase,Joachim

1500

SC Altenburg

3

45

45.

Suffner,Josef

1227

SK Oberkirch

3

37

46.

Warthmann,Stefan

1345

SK Lahr

3

36½

47.

Bohn,Hans-Peter

1521

SK Oberkirch

3

34½

48.

Große,Frank

1414

SC Altenburg

3

34

 

       

 

49.

Risch,Bernhard

1235

SK Oberkirch

29½

 

       

 

50.

Nährlich,Axel

1408

SC Altenburg

2

32½

51.

Junker,Michael

1082

SK Lahr

2

31

 

       

 

52.

Brenner,Andreas

1005

SK 65 Zunsweier

1

32½

 


[ber]

Kommentare:


Neuen Kommentar eingeben
Impressum    Kontakt