Erich Barnstedt Gedächtnisturnier 2005

Kommentare (0)

Erich-Barnstedt-Gedenk-Turnier 2005

Offenburg, 10. September 2005

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Kopp, Berthold   2132   SK Lahr   7 2 0 8 52½ 45½
2. Schwing, Hans Elm   2204   SK Lahr   7 1 1 51½ 40
3. Osthof, Dr. Alfre   2089   SVG Offenburg   5 4 0 7 56 41¾
4. Dobschat, Benjami   2016   SK Kehl   5 4 0 7 53½ 40
5. Rogalla, Raimund   1679   SK Lahr   5 3 1 47½ 32¼
6. Schneider, Domini   1916   SVG Offenburg   6 1 2 46½ 29¼
7. Rauch, Uwe   2162   SVG Offenburg   5 2 2 6 56½ 34¾
8. Oehler, Markus   1972   SC Appenweier   6 0 3 6 49½ 30½
9. Wieland, Oliver   1824   SC Neumühl   5 2 2 6 48½ 30½
10. Mathews,Christian   1905   SC Neumühl   5 2 2 6 48 28
11. Krause, Olaf   1778   SVG Offenburg   4 4 1 6 45 27¾
12. Herlemann, Bernha   2012   SVG Offenburg   5 2 2 6 44 27
13. Totzke, Tido   1985   SC Hornberg   4 3 2 51 29
14. Willner, Max   1830   SC Altenburg   5 1 3 47 26
15. Reis, Hans   1976   SK Kehl   5 1 3 46½ 25½
16. Stulz, Joachim   1919   SK Lahr   4 3 2 46 23½
17. Ruf, Helmut   1597   SVG Offenburg   4 3 2 45 26
18. Müller, Daniel   2041   SC Oberkirch   5 1 3 44 23¾
19. Walther, Bernd   1745   SC Bohlsbach   5 1 3 43½ 24¼
20. Trahasch, Klaus   1933   SVG Offenburg   5 1 3 42½ 22¾
21. Mangei, Paul   1987   SVG Offenburg   4 2 3 5 49½ 24¾
22. Petersen, Thomas   1889   SC Oberkirch   4 2 3 5 48 24¼
23. Barnstedt, Dietr   2021   SVG Offenburg   5 0 4 5 46½ 23
24. Bung, Christof   1729   SF Merzhausen   3 4 2 5 41½ 21½
25. Waslikowski, Benn   1685   SC Ohlsbach   5 0 4 5 41 19½
26. Schmidt, Friedric   1518   SC Schutterwald   5 0 4 5 40 16½
27. Leonhardt, Swen   1484   SC Bohlsbach   4 2 3 5 39 18½
28. Huber, Dieter   1664   SC Oberkirch   5 0 4 5 35 16
29. Slager, Anton   1862   SK Griesheim   4 1 4 49 21¼
30. Edling, Karlheinz   1875   SC Schutterwald   4 1 4 49 20¼
31. Trost, Manfred   1640   SF Merzhausen   4 1 4 44½ 18¼
32. Pfau, Manfred   1750   SC Altenburg   4 1 4 44 17¼
33. Schultz-Koernig,   1457   SK Lahr   3 3 3 42½ 18
34. Münch, Rolf   1645   SK Griesheim   4 1 4 41 17¾
35. Dell, Walerie   1705   SC Schutterwald   4 1 4 40 17¾
36. Gißler, Jürgen   1660   SC Zell   4 1 4 39½ 16¼
37. Junker, Michael   1149   SK Lahr   4 1 4 36 15¾
38. Gießler, Stefan   1483   SC Zell   4 1 4 36 15
39. Meier, Hans   1625   SVG Offenburg   4 1 4 34 14¾
40. Schmidt, Eugen   700   SC Zell   3 2 4 4 43 18
41. Oser, Arthur   1513   SC Appenweier   2 4 3 4 41 14½
42. Christodoulopoulo   1391   SVG Offenburg   4 0 5 4 39½ 14
43. Benz, Martin   1694   SVG Offenburg   4 0 5 4 39 14½
44. Stürzel, Markus   1300   SC Ohlsbach   4 0 5 4 39 13
45. Burniku, Kadri   710   SC Ohlsbach   4 0 5 4 37½ 14
46. Steurer, Christop   1098   SC Neumühl   4 0 5 4 36 13½
47. Helbig, Karl-Hein   1446   SC Schutterwald   4 0 5 4 34½ 12
48. Schiffling, Günth   1447   SC Appenweier   4 0 5 4 33½ 12
49. Backhaus, Michael   1221 j SVG Offenburg   4 0 5 4 33 12
50. Günther, Jörg   1278   SVG Offenburg   3 1 5 42 14½
51. Haase, Joachim   1624   SC Altenburg   3 1 5 40 12¼
52. Klumpp, Christian   700 j SC Oberkirch   3 1 5 40 11¾
53. Dierle, Matthias   1056 j SK Griesheim   2 2 5 3 37½ 11½
54. Zschörnig, Fabian   1297   SC Zell   2 2 5 3 37
55. Zimmermann, Fried   1403   SK Lahr   3 0 6 3 36½ 9
56. Föll, Ann-Kathrin   1060 W SC Appenweier   2 2 5 3 33½ 8
57. Hurst, Sebastian   1246 j SC Oberkirch   3 0 6 3 33½ 6
58. Siefert, Philipp   945 j SK Griesheim   2 2 5 3 32½ 8
59. Hansmann, Maximil   700 j SVG Offenburg   3 0 6 3 32½ 6
60. Walther, Jochen   980 j SC Bohlsbach   2 2 5 3 31
61. Walther, Felix   760 j SC Bohlsbach   3 0 6 3 28½
62. Hahn, Wolfgang   700   SK Lahr   3 0 6 3 26½ 5
63. Kranz, Dominik   760 j SK Appenweier   3 0 6 3 25½
64. Yüksel, Sascha   700 j SVG Offenburg   3 0 6 3 24 3
65. Neuzig, Sven   700 j SVG Offenburg   2 1 6 33½
66. Planötscher, Chri   700 j SVG Offenburg   2 0 5 2 17 1
67. Planötscher, Mari   700 j SVG Offenburg   1 0 8 1 26½ 0

 


[ber]

Kommentare:


Neuen Kommentar eingeben
Impressum    Kontakt