Erich Barnstedt Gedächtnisturnier 2009

Kommentare (0)

Erich Barnstedt Gedenkturnier 2009

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Schwing, Hans-Elmar FM 2318   SGEM Dreisamtal   7 2 0 8 52 46
2. Fien, Andreas   1982   SK Lahr   5 3 1 51½ 34¼
3. Wieland, Oliver   2008   SK Lahr   6 1 2 48 32
4. Herlemann, Bernhard   1968   SVG Offenburg   6 1 2 47 32
5. Dobschat, Benjamin   2070   SC Ohlsbach   5 3 1 45 31
6. Müller, Daniel   2076   SK Oberkirch   5 2 2 6 51 30½
7. Wirth, Gotthard   2125   SC Neckarsulm   5 2 2 6 51 30¼
8. Rauch, Uwe   2092   SVG Offenburg   6 0 3 6 50 31½
9. Bentz, Michael   2037   SC Bühlertal   5 2 2 6 47½ 29¼
10. Osthof, Alfred, D   2030   SVG Offenburg   5 2 2 6 46½ 30¼
11. Haftstein, Gunter   2011   SK Lahr   5 2 2 6 46½ 29¾
12. Schneider, Domini   1890   SVG Offenburg   6 0 3 6 43 27
13. Stulz, Joachim   1924   SK Lahr   3 5 1 48 27½
14. Feisst, Simon   2039   SC Ohlsbach   4 3 2 46 26¼
15. Reis, Hans-Helmut   1929   SK Kehl   5 1 3 46 25¾
16. Mayer, Harald   1620   SVG Offenburg   5 1 3 38½ 21½
17. Kopp, Berthold   2053   SK Lahr   5 0 4 5 52½ 25½
18. Walther, Bernd   1769   SC Bohlsbach   5 0 4 5 46½ 23½
19. Wenghoefer, Manfr   1830   FC Bayern Münch   5 0 4 5 45½ 22
20. Totzke, Tido   1922   SC Hornberg   5 0 4 5 45½ 21½
21. Rogalla, Raimund   1747   SC Bohlsbach   4 2 3 5 42½ 19
22. Ruf, Helmut   1703   SVG Offenburg   5 0 4 5 41 17½
23. Eble, Wilhelm   1689   SC Zell   5 0 4 5 39½ 17½
24. Schneider, Mathia   1575   SK Oberkirch   4 2 3 5 35 18¾
25. Meier, Hans   1726   SVG Offenburg   4 2 3 5 32½ 14¾
26. Warthmann, Alexan   1735   SK Lahr   4 1 4 44½ 18¾
27. Barnstedt, Dietri   1924   SVG Offenburg   4 1 4 43½ 19
28. Benz, Martin   1681   SC Ohlsbach   4 1 4 43 19¼
29. Brenner, Stefan   1717   SC Ohlsbach   4 1 4 42 15¾
30. Litwin, Tim   1462 J SK Oberkirch   4 1 4 38½ 15½
31. Warthmann, Stefan   1632   SK Lahr   4 1 4 36½ 16¾
32. Schiffling, Günte   1412   SK Appenweier   4 1 4 35½ 14¾
33. Dell, Waleri   1619   SK Schutterwald   4 1 4 34 14¼
34. Brenner, Andreas   1562   SC Ohlsbach   4 1 4 33 14¼
35. Braun, Arnd   1682   SC Bühlertal   3 2 4 4 51 20
36. Belikan, Thomas   1803   SC Bühlertal   4 0 5 4 45½ 19
37. Schneider, Timm   1300 J SK Appenweier   4 0 5 4 40 17
38. Christodoulopoulo   1448   SVG Offenburg   4 0 5 4 37 11½
39. Schmidt, Friedric   1451   SK Schutterwald   3 1 5 44 13¼
40. Bung, Christoph   1771   SF S-W Merzhaus   3 1 5 40 12¼
41. Backhaus, Michael   1322   SVG Offenburg   3 1 5 37 11½
42. Helbig, Karl-Hein   1486   SK Schutterwald   3 1 5 36½ 11¼
43. Wolf, Bruno   1471   SK Kehl   3 1 5 35 10¾
44. Neunzig, Sven   794   SVG Offenburg   3 1 5 34 10¾
45. Klingmann, Hans   1343   SK Schutterwald   3 1 5 31
46. Oser, Artur   1393   SK Appenweier   3 1 5 30½
47. Duwe, Willi   1392   SVG Offenburg   3 0 6 3 41½ 12½
48. Walther, Felix   1363 J SC Bohlsbach   3 0 6 3 36½ 8
49. Junker, Michael   1107   SK Lahr   2 2 5 3 31 6
50. Buss, Bernd   800   vereinslos   2 2 5 3 30
51. Schmider, Fritz   1437   SC Hornberg   3 0 6 3 28 5
52. Haftstein, Christ   975 J SK Lahr   2 1 6 33 7
53. Bohlsen, Linus   1161 J SC Bohlsbach   2 1 6 32
54. Buss, Sebastian   800 J vereinslos   2 1 6 28½
55. Kiefer, Maximilia   913 J SK Appenweier   1 2 6 2 29
56. Klewin, Michelle   800 W vereinslos   0 0 9 0 28½ 0

 


[ber]

Kommentare:


Neuen Kommentar eingeben
Impressum    Kontakt