28. Erich-Barnstedt-Gedächtnisturnier

am 10.09.2011 im FZ Offenburg-Ost
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh PktSum
1. Feisst, Simon   2106   vereinslos   7 0 2 7 46½ 32
2. Waslikowski, Benj   1983   SVG Offenburg   5 3 1 46 35½
3. Barbanera, Fabriz   2065   SC Neumühl   6 1 2 46 34
4. Müller, Daniel   2043   SK Oberkirch   6 1 2 45½ 31
5. Rauch, Uwe   2141   SVG Offenburg   5 3 1 45 35
6. Krause, Olaf   1771   SVG Offenburg   5 2 2 6 49 34½
7. Totzke, Tido   1948   SC Hornberg   5 2 2 6 48 37
8. Osthof, Alfred, D   1989 S SVG Offenburg   4 4 1 6 45½ 35
9. Petersen, Thomas   1850   SK Oberkirch   5 2 2 6 45 31½
10. Benz, Martin   1624   SVG Offenburg   6 0 3 6 40 25
11. Dobschat, Benjami   2116   SVG Offenburg   5 2 2 6 39 27½
12. Stulz, Joachim   1878 S SK Lahr   4 3 2 47 30
13. Herlemann, Bernha   1970   SVG Offenburg   5 1 3 42 31½
14. Meier, Hans   1575   SVG Offenburg   5 1 3 38½ 24½
15. Schneider, Timm   1524 J SK Appenweier   5 1 3 33½ 21
16. Reis, Hans-Helmut   1874 S SK Kehl   4 2 3 5 42½ 28½
17. Ruff, Maximilian   1920 J SC Ohlsbach   3 4 2 5 41½ 29
18. Schneider, Daniel   1969   SV Vimbuch   4 2 3 5 41½ 27½
19. Gißler, Jürgen   1643   SC Zell   5 0 4 5 41 28
20. Rall, Michael   1828   SC Hornberg   2 6 1 5 40 26½
21. Rütten, Michael   1633   SC Bohlsbach   4 2 3 5 40 22½
22. Schmiederer, Tobi   1705   SK Oberkirch   4 2 3 5 39½ 26
23. Heck, Zacharias   1559   SF Merzhausen   5 0 4 5 38½ 23
24. Faißt, Andreas   1620   SC Hornberg   4 2 3 5 37 21½
25. Walther, Bernd   1704   SC Bohlsbach   5 0 4 5 36½ 22
26. Watrin, Jan   1523 J SC Neumühl   3 3 3 39½ 22½
27. Walther, Felix   1419 J SC Bohlsbach   4 1 4 37½ 23
28. Bellmann, Michael   1622 S SC Altenburg   4 1 4 37 21½
29. Bung, Christoph   1725   SF Merzhausen   4 0 5 4 43 22
30. Eble, Wilhelm   1722   SC Zell   3 2 4 4 42 23
31. Pulvermüller, Phi   1663   SF Merzhausen   3 2 4 4 39 24½
32. Ruf, Helmut   1611   SVG Offenburg   4 0 5 4 38 20
33. Dell, Waleri   1608   SC Ohlsbach   3 2 4 4 38 17
34. Christodoulopoulo   1370   SVG Offenburg   3 2 4 4 36 19½
35. Brenner, Andreas   1510   SC Ohlsbach   4 0 5 4 35 16
36. Ostwald, Tobias   1693   SVG Offenburg   3 1 5 35 19
37. Mayer, Harald   1558   SVG Offenburg   3 1 5 33½ 17½
38. Zschörnig, Fabian   1537   SC Zell   3 1 5 33½ 16½
39. Brenner, Stefan   1653   SC Ohlsbach   3 1 5 32½ 20
40. Gißler, Thomas   1586   SC Zell   3 1 5 31 13½
41. Hauser, Michael   1220 J SC Ohlsbach   3 1 5 30½ 15
42. Schmidt, Friedric   1482 S SVG Offenburg   2 3 4 30 13
43. Oser, Artur   1316   SK Appenweier   3 0 6 3 39½ 17
44. Duwe, Willi   1338 S SVG Offenburg   3 0 6 3 30½ 11
45. Buß, Sebastian   1000 J vereinslos   3 0 6 3 29 15
46. Schmider, Fritz   1490 S SC Hornberg   3 0 6 3 26½ 8
47. Kiefer, Maximilia   1043 J SK Appenweier   2 1 6 30 14
48. Junker, Michael   1102   SK Lahr   2 1 6 27 10
49. Buß, Bernd   1000   vereinslos   1 0 8 1 30 7
Impressum    Kontakt